Výsledky prípravka chlapci 2022_2023

1.10.2022

4. turnaj

HKM Šaľa

Ihrisko 1 Ihrisko 2
1 Piešťany A : HC DAC A 10:9 Piešťany B : HC DAC B 12:4
2 Piešťany C : HKM Šaľa 18:5 Hlohovec D : Legendy Šaľa 1:21
3 Hlohovec Ch : ŠK DAC 8:10 Piešťany A : HC DAC B 9:4
4 Piešťany B : HKM Šaľa 16:8 Piešťany C : Legendy Šaľa 13:24
5 Hlohovec D : ŠK DAC 2:7 Hlohovec Ch : HC DAC A 12:13
6 Piešťany A : HKM Šaľa 10:4 Piešťany B : Legendy Šaľa 15:25
7 Piešťany C : ŠK DAC 14:10 Hlohovec D : HC DAC A 3:15
8 Hlohovec Ch : HC DAC B 14:2 Piešťany A : Legendy Šaľa 5:22
9 Piešťany B : ŠK DAC 12:12 Piešťany C : HC DAC A 20:9
10 Hlohovec D : HC DAC B 5:9 Hlohovec Ch : HKM Šaľa 7:2
11 Piešťany A : ŠK DAC 8:6 Piešťany B : HC DAC A 5:10
12 Piešťany C : HC DAC B 14:6 Hlohovec D : HKM Šaľa 6:5
13 Hlohovec Ch : Legendy Šaľa 11:15 :

2.10.2022

3. turnaj

Topoľčany

Ihrisko 1 Ihrisko 2
1 Nové Zámky A : Cífer D 12:0 Nové Zámky   B : Cífer Ch 10:11
2 Nové Zámky C : Topoľčany A 3:9 Nové Zámky D : Topoľčany B  4:5
3 Nové Zámky E : Trnava xxx Nové Zámky A : Cífer Ch  16:1
4 Nové Zámky B : Topoľčany A 10:11 Nové Zámky C : Topoľčany B    4:1
5 Nové Zámky D : Trnava xxx Nové Zámky E : Cífer D    xxx
6 Nové Zámky A :  Topoľčany A 7:1 Nové Zámky B : Topoľčany B    15:2
7 Nové Zámky C : Trnava xxx Nové Zámky D : Cífer D    7:7
8 Nové Zámky E : Cífer CH xxx Nové Zámky A : Topoľčany B    11:2
9 Nové Zámky B : Trnava xxx Nové Zámky C : Cífer D    8:2
10 Nové Zámky D : Cífer Ch 3:8 Nové Zámky E : Topoľčany A    xxx
11 Nové Zámky A : Trnava xxx Nové Zámky B : Cífer D    12:3
12 Nové Zámky C : Cifer CH 8:10 Nové Zámky D : Topoľčany A    3:11
13 Nové Zámky E : Topoľčany B xxx

26.11.2022

8. turnaj 

Topoľčany

Ihrisko 1 Ihrisko 2
1 HC DAC D. Streda A : Topoľčany A 2:20 HC DAC D. Streda B : Topoľčany B     4:17
2 ŠK DAC D. Streda : Sereď 18:4 Močenok : Legendy Šaľa  9:24
3 Legendy Šaľa : Hlohovec B 22:2 HC DAC D. Streda A : Topoľčany B     6:10
4 HC DAC D. Streda B : Sereď 3:10 ŠK DAC D. Streda : Hlohovec A  11:6
5 Močenok : Hlohovec B 8:1 Legendy Šaľa : Topoľčany A   16:20
6 HC DAC D. Streda A : Sereď 3:8 HC DAC D. Streda B : Hlohovec A   2:10
7 ŠK DAC D. Streda : Hlohovec B 10:2 Močenok : Topoľčany A  9:10
8 Legendy Šaľa : Topoľčany B 20:10 HC DAC D. Streda A : Hlohovec A   6:10
9 HC DAC D. Streda B : Hlohovec B 5:4 ŠK DAC D. Streda : Topoľčany A  10:15
10 Močenok : Topoľčany B 11:10 Legendy Šaľa : Sereď  22:10
11 HC DAC D. Streda A : Hlohovec B 10:1 HC DAC D. Streda B : Topoľčany A    1:21
12 ŠK DAC D. Streda : Topoľčany B 14:9 Močenok : Sereď    1:11
13 Legendy Šaľa : Hlohovec A 15:5 Topoľčany B : Hlohovec B  20:5
14 Močenok : Hlohovec A 18:4 ŠK DAC D. Streda : Legendy Šaľa     11:1
15 Topoľčany B : Sereď 15:12